- Jeff Harrison to David C. and Cheryl J. Mercker in district 20.
- Patricia Palmer Finney as Trustee to Charles M. and Denise A. Boykin in district 7.
- Carl Campbell to Thomas and Jayma Lynch in district 9.
- Diane Cook as Trustee to Alisa Gail Whitworth and others in district 4.
- Brian Holt and others to Patricia Holt in district 12.
- Andy R. Miller to Alan Randolph and Melinda Kaye Kuta in district 11.
- Larry Ray Moore to Colton Ray and Kyle Montgomery Moore in district 3.
- William Keith Brown as attorney in fact Kelsey Leigh Brown to Nathan Todd and Shelly Weaver Magruder.
- Joyce B. Greer to Joyce B. Greer in district 5.
- Robert F. Leitgen and others to Robert F. Leitgen and others in district 12.
- Vanderbilt Mortgage and Finance, INC. to Kenneth and Zoe King in district 23.
- Aubrey Ray Chamberlain and others to Pon Somath in district 11.
- Gary W. and Shelia Kay Hunter to Justin Stoltzfus in district 16.
- Paul Burns to Paul Burns in district 24.
- Nancy Carol Conder to AAA Farms LLC.
- Tony Vu to Tung Hung, LLC in district 7.
- Mark L. Marshall and others to Brett A. and Krystle L. Watters in district 11.
- John Cameron as executor to John Cameron in district 6.
- Joy N. Vela to Victor M. Vela in district 4.
- Paul L. Ward Jr. To Paul Linden Ward, Jr. Living Trust in district 11.
- Tena Gurley and Harris Glyn Halter to Donald Glen and Tena Gurley Halter in district 13.
- Stephen Lawrence and Doris Mashburn Parker to Daniel Matthew and Brittney Rachel Kelly in district 16.
- Rebecca A. and Timothy D. Harner to Roselind J. and Robert J. Bourgeois in district 1.
- Michael L. Umstead to Franklin Hampton and others in district 13.
- Amanda K. Wallace and others to Carroll Bank and Trust as trustee in district 11.
- Tina Pitts to Bradley Eugene Lee in district 17.
- Maude M. Andrade and others to Maude M. Andrade and others in district 7.
- Larry Gene Miller as executor to Charles Michael Miller and others in district 11.
- David Luna to Jose Luis and Maria Isabel Silva Mondez Guerrero in district 22.
- Sally Dawn Hester to Hunter and Bryanna Haynes in district 16.
- Alex Barcelona to Mushin, LLC in district 11.