Property Transfers

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on email

•Karen Travis Hutson to Kendra L. Gilmore and others in District 4.

•Kimbla Gail Travis Gilmore to Kendra L. Gilmore and others in District 4.

•Ronnie L. Jr. and Mary B. Toombs to Damon William Hardy in District 9.

•Kenneth and Daphne Hicks to James Matthew and Courtney Leann Hicks in District 24.

•Hayden and Amanda Dunnam Howell to Gabrielle D. Forguson in District 16.

•Melvin and Evelyn Jordan to Jacob T. and Sere C. Merriman in District 4.

•The Perkins Corporation to Kevin Trevathan in District 22.

•Bruce F. Jr. and Susan Diane House to Bruce F. Jr. and Minnie Sue House in District 6.

•Zachary David and Benjamin Timothy Taylor to Zachary David and Benjamin Timothy Taylor in District 13.

•Zachary David and Benjamin Timothy Taylor to Zachary David and Benjamin Timothy Taylor in District 7.

•Zachary David and Benjamin Timothy Taylor to April Taylor in District 13.

•Zachary David and Benjamin Timothy Taylor to April Taylor in District 7.

•Michael D. and Janet H. Calfee to Richard Wayne and Ginger Hutcherson Hatchett in District 4.

•Pam E. Westbrook and others to William Michael and Dana Lovelace in District 2.

•Carroll County to Ethan Darryl Mayberry and others in District 1.

•Patty Jean Manning to Kim White in District 7.

•James R. Sr. and Tina Boals to James Russell Boals Jr. in District 6.

•John W. Robinson Jr. to George and Cindy Margaret and Bourassa Zarecor in District 1.

•Bennett B. Doubleday Jr. to Bennett B. Doubleday Jr. in District 10.

•James Robert Jr. and Tracy Halford to Jonathan David and Angela Nichole Wilson in District 21.

•Shenia Pruett Hardy to Jared and Julie Dunbar in District 11.

•W. Kent Jones to Michael E. and Melissa K. Stafford in District 22.

•David J. and Sylvia J. Warrick to John and Angela Chatham in District 6.

•Jared W. and Mary Joe Davidson to Philip B. and Sandy G. Barnett in District 11.

•Virginia House to Virginia House in District 11.

•Jerry and Janice McCormick to Joel A. Rohani Pipkin in District 7.

•Lois Ruth Kuprel to Lois Ruth and Curtis Stanley Kuprel in District 11.

•Thomas Hanford Rook and others to Thomas Hanford Rook and others in District 16.

•Doris Blackman to Wanda Gail and Michael Wayne Barker in District 6.

•Kayla Davidson to Jonathan Davidson.

•Jonathan Davidson to James and Sharon Davidson.

•Pierce, Inc. to Lucian M. Kee Jr. in District 11.

•Mary Maxwell to Jimmy Maxwell.

•Linda K. Meek to McKenzie Public Library Enrichment Foundation.

•T.H. Hoskings to Robert Landon and Elisabeth Dianne Thompson.

•Glen A. and Tina Marie Dias to Greg and Kelly K. Yearwood in District 14.

•James E. and Mary Jo Holmes to Barsto Rental in District 11.

Related Posts

The Carroll County News-Leader is a full-service, premium newspaper and news website serving Carroll County, Tennessee. We take advantage of today’s digital technology to deliver you the news that matters to you in ways that are only possible in this platform and in print.

© Copyright 2021 

newsleaderonline.com, 84 Elks Lodge Rd. Huntingdon, TN